TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

1.655 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
True Dawnfire AsuraDemon8.5007.475
Snake God Essence chefe—65.0007.410
Broodrider InferniarchDemon9.6007.400
Burning GladiatorHuman10.0007.350
True Midnight AsuraDemon9.0007.313
Cobra ScoutHuman8.5007.310
CarnivostrichBird8.2507.290
GrimeleechDemon9.5007.216
Black Sphinx AcolyteHuman8.1007.200
Usurper Commander—8.5007.200
Gorger InferniarchDemon9.4507.180
Cliff StriderElemental9.4007.100
True Frost Flower AsuraDemon4.0007.069
Freakish Lost SoulUndead7.0007.020
Gorgo chefe—4.5007.000
Pythius The Rotten chefe—9.0007.000
Usurper WarlockHuman7.5007.000
Cobra AssassinHuman8.2006.980
Falcon PaladinUndead8.5006.900
Izcandar Champion of Summer chefe—130.0006.900
Izcandar Champion of Winter chefe—130.0006.900
TerrorsleepMagical7.2006.900
Tyrn chefe—12.0006.900
Usurper KnightHuman8.2006.900
LiodileHumanoid8.6006.860
Cave ChimeraVermin8.0006.800
Sugar Mommy chefe—6.0006.800
Usurper ArcherHuman7.3006.800
Sineater InferniarchDemon9.1506.750
Adult GoannaReptile8.3006.650
Haunted DragonDragon6.5006.500
LavawormVermin7.5006.500
Weakened Shlorg chefe—10.0006.500
BlightwalkerUndead8.1006.400
Bulltaur ForgepriestHumanoid6.8406.400
Deathling SpellsingerAquatic7.2006.400
Priestess of the Wild SunHuman8.5006.400
Deathling ScoutAquatic7.2006.300
Falcon KnightUndead9.0006.300
Paiz the Pauperizer chefe—8.5006.300
Streaked DevourerVermin7.0006.300
ThanatursusMagical7.2006.300
VexclawDemon8.5006.248
Demon OutcastDemon6.9006.200
LavafungusPlant7.2006.200
Unbound Demon Outcast—6.9006.200
Tremendous TyrantVermin11.5006.100
Young GoannaReptile6.2006.100
Crypt WarriorUndead7.8006.050
GuzzlemawMagical6.4006.050