TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

14 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Darklight MatterSlime30.15022.250
Meandering MushroomSlime29.10021.980
Ink BlobSlime9.50014.450
Son of VerminorSlime8.5005.900
DefilerSlime3.6503.700
DevourerSlime1.9001.755
Midnight SpawnSlime2.000900
Glooth BlobSlime750700
Death BlobSlime320300
Acid BlobSlime250250
Mercury BlobSlime150180
SlimeSlime150160
Squidgy SlimeSlime15055
Chocolate BlobSlime7017