TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

40 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Quara PlundererAquatic13.50010.800
Quara LooterAquatic11.5008.650
Quara RaiderAquatic12.5008.150
Deathling SpellsingerAquatic7.2006.400
Deathling ScoutAquatic7.2006.300
Deepling TyrantAquatic4.5004.200
Deepling EliteAquatic3.2003.000
Renegade Quara PredatorAquatic3.2502.700
Renegade Quara PincherAquatic2.8002.200
Deepling GuardAquatic1.9002.100
Deepling Master LibrarianAquatic1.7001.900
Quara PredatorAquatic2.2001.850
Crustacea GiganticaAquatic1.6001.800
Renegade Quara HydromancerAquatic2.0001.800
Deepling WarriorAquatic1.6001.500
Quara PincherAquatic1.8001.500
Renegade Quara ConstrictorAquatic1.5001.250
Deepling SpellsingerAquatic8501.000
Renegade Quara MantassinAquatic1.2001.000
Quara HydromancerAquatic1.100950
Quara Hydromancer ScoutAquatic1.100800
SharkAquatic1.200700
Quara MantassinAquatic800600
Quara Pincher ScoutAquatic775600
Quara Predator ScoutAquatic890400
Quara ConstrictorAquatic450380
Deepling BrawlerAquatic380260
Abyssal CalamaryAquatic300200
Quara Constrictor ScoutAquatic450200
Deepsea Blood CrabAquatic320180
Blood CrabAquatic290160
Deepling ScoutAquatic240160
Deepling WorkerAquatic190130
Manta RayAquatic680125
Quara Mantassin ScoutAquatic220100
CrabAquatic5530
CalamaryAquatic750
FishAquatic250
JellyfishAquatic550
Northern PikeAquatic950