TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

70 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Cobra VizierHuman8.5007.650
Burning GladiatorHuman10.0007.350
Cobra ScoutHuman8.5007.310
Black Sphinx AcolyteHuman8.1007.200
Usurper WarlockHuman7.5007.000
Cobra AssassinHuman8.2006.980
Usurper KnightHuman8.2006.900
Usurper ArcherHuman7.3006.800
Priestess of the Wild SunHuman8.5006.400
Hulking CarnisylvanHuman8.6004.700
Dark CarnisylvanHuman7.5004.400
Poisonous CarnisylvanHuman8.0004.400
InfernalistHuman3.6504.000
WarlockHuman3.5004.000
Glooth BanditHuman2.6002.000
Goldhanded CultistHuman3.0002.000
Glooth BrigandHuman2.4001.900
Vile GrandmasterHuman1.7001.500
HeroHuman1.4001.200
Misguided ThiefHuman1.8001.200
Renegade KnightHuman1.4501.200
Cult ScholarHuman1.6501.100
Cult EnforcerHuman1.1501.000
Blood PriestHuman820900
Vicious SquireHuman1.000900
Cult BelieverHuman975850
Blood HandHuman700750
Ice WitchHuman650580
NecromancerHuman580580
Enlightened of the CultHuman700500
PriestessHuman390420
Shadow PupilHuman450410
Adept of the CultHuman430400
Pirate CorsairHuman675350
Acolyte of the CultHuman390300
Pirate BuccaneerHuman425250
Mad ScientistHuman325205
Acolyte of DarknessHuman325200
MonkHuman240200
Barbarian BloodwalkerHuman305195
Dark MagicianHuman325185
Pirate CutthroatHuman325175
HunterHuman150150
Mutated HumanHuman240150
Dark MonkHuman190145
Pirate MarauderHuman210125
WitchHuman300120
AssassinHuman175105
Dark ApprenticeHuman225100
Novice of the CultHuman285100
Página 1 de 2Próxima →