TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

90 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Boar ManHumanoid9.2007.720
LiodileHumanoid8.6006.860
Bulltaur ForgepriestHumanoid6.8406.400
Insane SirenHumanoid6.5006.000
Soul-Broken HarbingerHumanoid6.3005.800
RhindeerHumanoid8.6505.600
Crazed Winter VanguardHumanoid5.8005.400
Crape ManHumanoid9.1505.040
Crazed Summer VanguardHumanoid5.5005.000
Lost BerserkerHumanoid5.9004.800
Bulltaur BruteHumanoid6.5604.700
Crazed Summer RearguardHumanoid5.3004.700
Crazed Winter RearguardHumanoid5.2004.700
Bulltaur AlchemistHumanoid5.6904.500
Enslaved DwarfHumanoid3.8002.700
MoohtantHumanoid3.2002.600
Barkless FanaticHumanoid3.2002.500
ExecowtionerHumanoid3.5002.400
Pirat MateHumanoid3.2002.400
Lost BasherHumanoid2.6002.300
Barkless DevoteeHumanoid2.8002.200
Minotaur AmazonHumanoid2.6002.200
Twisted ShaperHumanoid2.5002.050
Broken ShaperHumanoid2.2001.800
Lost ExileHumanoid1.6001.800
Pirat CutthroatHumanoid2.6001.800
Minotaur HunterHumanoid1.4001.700
Pirat BombardierHumanoid2.3001.700
Shaper MatriarchHumanoid2.0001.650
Minotaur InvaderHumanoid1.8501.600
Pirat ScoundrelHumanoid2.2001.600
Lost ThrowerHumanoid1.7001.500
Worm PriestessHumanoid1.1001.500
Minotaur Cult ZealotHumanoid1.8001.350
Misguided BullyHumanoid2.0001.200
Orc Cult InquisitorHumanoid1.5001.150
Lost HusherHumanoid1.6001.100
Minotaur Cult ProphetHumanoid1.7001.100
Orc Cult FanaticHumanoid1.3001.100
Orc Cult PriestHumanoid1.3001.000
Minotaur Cult FollowerHumanoid1.600950
Orc CultistHumanoid1.350950
Mooh'Tah WarriorHumanoid1.200900
Orc Cult MinionHumanoid1.000850
Orc WarlordHumanoid950670
Corym VanguardHumanoid700490
Orc LeaderHumanoid450270
Dwarf GeomancerHumanoid380265
Corym SkirmisherHumanoid450260
Orc MarauderHumanoid235205
Página 1 de 2Próxima →