TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

12 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Courage LeechExtra Dimensional27.00018.900
Mitmah SeerExtra Dimensional4.6204.580
Mitmah ScoutExtra Dimensional3.9403.230
Reality ReaverExtra Dimensional3.9002.480
Dread IntruderExtra Dimensional4.5002.400
Stabilizing Reality ReaverExtra Dimensional2.5001.950
Stabilizing Dread IntruderExtra Dimensional2.8001.900
Breach BroodExtra Dimensional3.5001.760
SparkionExtra Dimensional2.7001.520
Instable SparkionExtra Dimensional1.9001.350
YielothaxExtra Dimensional1.5001.250
Instable Breach BroodExtra Dimensional2.2001.100