TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

68 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Darklight SourceMagical31.55022.465
Darklight StrikerMagical29.70022.200
Darklight ConstructMagical32.20022.050
Darklight EmitterMagical27.50020.600
Brain SquidMagical18.00017.672
Sight of SurrenderMagical28.00017.000
Rage SquidMagical17.00016.300
Squid WardenMagical16.50015.300
Cursed BookMagical20.00013.345
Burning BookMagical18.00013.200
Icecold BookMagical21.00012.750
Energetic BookMagical18.50012.034
Energuardian of TalesMagical14.00011.361
Guardian of TalesMagical15.00010.600
Animated FeatherMagical13.0009.860
LamassuMagical8.7009.000
Feral SphinxMagical9.8008.800
Crypt WardenMagical8.3008.400
SphinxMagical8.5007.500
TerrorsleepMagical7.2006.900
ThanatursusMagical7.2006.300
GuzzlemawMagical6.4006.050
Girtablilu WarriorMagical8.5005.800
Venerable GirtabliluMagical8.5005.300
ManticoreMagical6.7005.100
SilencerMagical5.4005.100
FeversleepMagical5.9005.060
BashmuMagical8.2005.000
ArachnophobicaMagical5.0004.700
Choking FearMagical5.8004.700
Juvenile BashmuMagical7.5004.500
PhantasmMagical3.9504.400
Retching HorrorMagical5.3004.100
MedusaMagical4.5004.050
FrazzlemawMagical4.1003.740
ArmadileMagical3.8003.200
Candy HorrorMagical3.1003.000
NibblemawMagical2.9002.700
Shock HeadMagical4.2002.300
DragonlingMagical2.6002.200
Menacing CarnivorMagical3.5002.112
NightmareMagical2.7001.800
Spiky CarnivorMagical2.8001.650
Lumbering CarnivorMagical2.6001.452
Nightmare ScionMagical1.4001.350
Enfeebled SilencerMagical1.1001.100
GryphonMagical3.2001.000
Weakened FrazzlemawMagical1.2001.000
Crystal SpiderMagical1.250900
Midnight PantherMagical1.200900
Página 1 de 2Próxima →