TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

42 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Brinebrute InferniarchDemon32.00020.300
Many FacesDemon30.00018.870
Infernal DemonDemon32.00017.430
BrachiodemonDemon25.00015.770
HellflayerDemon14.00011.720
JuggernautDemon18.00011.200
Spellreaper InferniarchDemon11.8008.350
Hellhunter InferniarchDemon11.3008.100
Floating SavantDemon8.0008.000
True Dawnfire AsuraDemon8.5007.475
Broodrider InferniarchDemon9.6007.400
True Midnight AsuraDemon9.0007.313
GrimeleechDemon9.5007.216
Gorger InferniarchDemon9.4507.180
True Frost Flower AsuraDemon4.0007.069
Sineater InferniarchDemon9.1506.750
VexclawDemon8.5006.248
Demon OutcastDemon6.9006.200
DemonDemon8.2006.000
HellhoundDemon7.5005.440
Dark TorturerDemon7.3504.650
Frost Flower AsuraDemon3.5004.200
Dawnfire AsuraDemon2.9004.100
Midnight AsuraDemon3.1004.100
Hellfire FighterDemon3.8003.800
PlaguesmithDemon8.2503.800
FuryDemon4.1003.600
Diabolic ImpDemon1.9502.900
DuskbringerDemon3.5502.600
HellspawnDemon3.5002.550
DestroyerDemon3.7002.500
NightfiendDemon2.7002.100
Askarak PrinceDemon2.6001.700
Shaburak PrinceDemon2.6001.700
Askarak LordDemon2.1001.200
Shaburak LordDemon2.1001.200
Askarak DemonDemon1.500900
Shaburak DemonDemon1.500900
Shadow HoundDemon555600
Herald of GloomDemon340450
GozzlerDemon240180
Fire DevilDemon200145