TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

19 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Mega DragonDragon7.9207.810
Haunted DragonDragon6.5006.500
WardragonDragon6.9605.810
DragoliskDragon6.1805.050
Draken EliteDragon5.5504.750
Ghastly DragonDragon7.8004.600
Draken AbominationDragon6.2504.500
Draken SpellweaverDragon5.0003.100
Elder WyrmDragon2.7002.500
Draken WarmasterDragon4.1502.400
Ice DragonDragon2.5002.300
Dragon LordDragon1.9002.100
Frost DragonDragon1.8002.100
HydraDragon2.3502.100
WyrmDragon1.8251.550
Frost Dragon HatchlingDragon800745
DragonDragon1.000700
Dragon Lord HatchlingDragon750645
Dragon HatchlingDragon380185