TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

21 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
ConverterElemental29.60021.425
Turbulent ElementalElemental28.00019.360
Sulphur SpouterElemental19.00011.517
Knowledge ElementalElemental10.50010.603
Cliff StriderElemental9.4007.100
IronblightElemental6.6005.400
Lava LurkerElemental5.9004.000
Ravenous Lava LurkerElemental5.0004.000
Candy Floss ElementalElemental3.7003.850
Foam StalkerElemental4.5003.120
Honey ElementalElemental2.5602.400
High Voltage ElementalElemental1.5001.500
Raging FireElemental1.8001.500
Massive Fire ElementalElemental1.8001.400
Massive Earth ElementalElemental1.3301.100
Massive Water ElementalElemental1.2501.100
Massive Energy ElementalElemental1.100950
Water ElementalElemental550650
Earth ElementalElemental650550
Energy ElementalElemental500550
Fire ElementalElemental280220