TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

80 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Druid's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Knight's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Monk's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Paladin's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Sorcerer's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Sopping CarcassUndead32.70023.425
Sopping CorpusUndead33.40022.465
Oozing CarcassUndead27.50020.980
Oozing CorpusUndead28.70020.600
Vibrant PhantomUndead27.00019.700
Bony Sea DevilUndead24.00019.470
Capricious PhantomUndead30.00019.360
Distorted PhantomUndead26.00018.870
Mould PhantomUndead28.00018.330
Infernal PhantomUndead26.00015.770
Evil ProspectorUndead8.5009.000
Undead DragonUndead8.3507.500
Freakish Lost SoulUndead7.0007.020
Falcon PaladinUndead8.5006.900
BlightwalkerUndead8.1006.400
Falcon KnightUndead9.0006.300
Crypt WarriorUndead7.8006.050
Burster SpectreUndead6.5006.000
Mean Lost SoulUndead5.0005.580
Grim ReaperUndead3.9005.500
Cursed ProspectorUndead3.9005.250
Undead Elite GladiatorUndead8.0005.090
Hand of Cursed FateUndead6.6005.000
Skeleton Elite WarriorUndead7.8004.800
Flimsy Lost SoulUndead4.0004.500
Gazer SpectreUndead4.5004.200
Lost SoulUndead5.8004.000
Betrayed WraithUndead4.2003.500
Ripper SpectreUndead3.8003.500
Iks YapunacUndead3.1253.125
SpectreUndead1.3502.100
Cursed ApeUndead1.7001.860
Iks AhpututuUndead1.6301.700
SouleaterUndead1.1001.300
Vicious ManbatUndead1.7001.200
Iks AucarUndead1.5201.150
Iks ChukaUndead1.2401.050
Vampire BrideUndead1.2001.050
Blood BeastUndead1.6001.000
BraindeathUndead1.225985
Iks PututuUndead1.310980
GravediggerUndead1.500950
BansheeUndead1.000900
LichUndead880900
Putrid MummyUndead1.500900
Página 1 de 2Próxima →