TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

33 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Noxious RipptorReptile22.70013.190
Emerald TortoiseReptile22.30012.129
Mercurial MenaceReptile18.50012.095
MantosaurusReptile19.40011.569
Adult GoannaReptile8.3006.650
Young GoannaReptile6.2006.100
Naga WarriorReptile5.5305.890
Naga ArcherReptile4.6405.150
Serpent SpawnReptile3.0003.050
Two-Headed TurtleReptile5.0102.930
Seacrest SerpentReptile3.0002.900
DraptorReptile3.0002.400
Sea SerpentReptile1.9502.300
Lizard ChosenReptile3.0502.200
Lizard MagistratusReptile6.2502.000
Lizard NobleReptile7.0002.000
Lizard ZaogunReptile2.9551.700
Lizard High GuardReptile1.8001.450
Lizard Dragon PriestReptile1.4501.320
Lizard LegionnaireReptile1.4001.100
Young Sea SerpentReptile1.0501.000
Killer CaimanReptile1.500900
StamporReptile1.200780
WyvernReptile795515
StonerefinerReptile800500
Lizard SnakecharmerReptile325210
Lizard TemplarReptile410155
Thornback TortoiseReptile300150
Lizard SentinelReptile265110
TortoiseReptile18590
CrocodileReptile10540
CobraReptile6530
SnakeReptile1510