TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

68 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
GorerillaMammal16.85013.172
NighthunterMammal19.20012.647
Gore HornMammal20.62012.595
SabretoothMammal17.30011.931
White LionMammal2.7002.300
Stone RhinoMammal3.0001.800
Exotic BatMammal1.5001.200
ParderMammal1.2001.100
VulcongraMammal1.6001.100
Roaring LionMammal1.000800
Mutated BatMammal900750
Mutated TigerMammal1.100750
ClompMammal900475
YetiMammal950460
Baleful BunnyMammal500450
Mutated RatMammal550450
Noble LionMammal1.000400
Evil Sheep LordMammal400340
Evil SheepMammal350240
Doom DeerMammal405200
Hot DogMammal505190
ElephantMammal320160
Killer RabbitMammal205160
MammothMammal320160
Terrified ElephantMammal320160
MerlkinMammal235145
KongraMammal340115
SibangMammal225105
MoleMammal200100
Gloom WolfMammal20070
Starving WolfMammal8565
BoarMammal19860
GnarlhoundMammal19860
War WolfMammal14055
TigerMammal7540
White TigerMammal7540
LionMammal8030
Polar BearMammal8528
BearMammal8023
PandaMammal8023
HyaenaMammal6020
Water BuffaloMammal39020
Winter WolfMammal3020
WolfMammal2518
FoxMammal2215
BatMammal3010
Cave RatMammal3010
BadgerMammal235
RatMammal205
SkunkMammal203
Página 1 de 2Próxima →