TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

34 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Walking PillarConstruct38.00024.300
Wandering PillarConstruct37.00023.200
Rotten GolemConstruct28.00017.860
Shrieking Cry-StalConstruct20.65013.560
Biting BookConstruct6.5009.350
Lava GolemConstruct9.0007.900
OrewalkerConstruct7.2005.900
WeeperConstruct6.8005.800
Magma CrawlerConstruct4.8003.900
Stone DevourerConstruct4.2002.900
Goggle CakeConstruct2.7002.700
War GolemConstruct4.3002.310
WalkerConstruct3.0002.200
Rustheap GolemConstruct2.8002.100
Eternal GuardianConstruct2.5001.800
Glooth GolemConstruct2.7001.606
Diamond Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.400
Metal GargoyleConstruct2.1001.278
Golden Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.250
Worker GolemConstruct1.4701.250
Infected WeeperConstruct3.0001.200
Diamond ServantConstruct1.000700
Sandstone ScorpionConstruct900680
Iron Servant ReplicaConstruct1.000600
Enraged Crystal GolemConstruct700550
Golden ServantConstruct550450
Animated SnowmanConstruct450400
Clay GuardianConstruct625400
Ice GolemConstruct385295
Iron ServantConstruct350210
Stone GolemConstruct270160
Damaged Worker GolemConstruct26095
Gingerbread ManConstruct8522
Damaged Crystal GolemConstruct5000