TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

62 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Rotten Man-MaggotVermin31.10022.625
Bloated Man-MaggotVermin31.70021.570
Mycobiontic BeetleVermin30.20021.175
UndertakerVermin20.10013.543
SulphiderVermin21.00013.328
Cave ChimeraVermin8.0006.800
LavawormVermin7.5006.500
Streaked DevourerVermin7.0006.300
Tremendous TyrantVermin11.5006.100
Eyeless DevourerVermin10.0006.000
Varnished DiremawVermin9.0005.900
Afflicted StriderVermin10.0005.700
Hive OverseerVermin7.5005.500
Blemished SpawnVermin9.0005.300
Tunnel TyrantVermin5.2004.420
Spidris EliteVermin5.0004.000
Chasm SpawnVermin4.5003.600
Cave DevourerVermin4.5003.380
DiremawVermin3.6002.770
SpidrisVermin3.7002.600
DeepwormVermin3.5002.520
KollosVermin3.8002.400
Exotic Cave SpiderVermin1.9001.400
DrillwormVermin1.5001.200
SpitterVermin1.5001.100
CrawlerVermin1.4501.000
Brimstone BugVermin1.300900
Giant SpiderVermin1.300900
WigglerVermin1.200900
WaspoidVermin1.100830
Lacewing MothVermin900800
Ancient ScarabVermin1.000720
Hibernal MothVermin850700
Insectoid WorkerVermin950650
Wailing WidowVermin850450
SwarmerVermin460350
Sacred SpiderVermin550330
Lancer BeetleVermin400275
TerramiteVermin365160
Insectoid ScoutVermin230150
ScarabVermin320120
TarantulaVermin225120
Carrion WormVermin14570
LadybugVermin25570
SlugVermin25570
ScorpionVermin4545
LarvaVermin7044
Insect SwarmVermin5040
RotwormVermin6540
Emerald DamselflyVermin9035
Página 1 de 2Próxima →