TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

1.655 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Angry Demon—8.2006.000
Azerus chefe—26.0006.000
Azerus2—26.0006.000
Burster SpectreUndead6.5006.000
Demodras chefe—4.5006.000
DemonDemon8.2006.000
Eyeless DevourerVermin10.0006.000
Insane SirenHumanoid6.5006.000
The Noxious Spawn—9.5006.000
The Obliverator—9.0206.000
Tirecz—25.0006.000
OrewalkerConstruct7.2005.900
Son of VerminorSlime8.5005.900
Varnished DiremawVermin9.0005.900
Naga WarriorReptile5.5305.890
Unbound Blightwalker—8.9005.850
WardragonDragon6.9605.810
Girtablilu WarriorMagical8.5005.800
Soul-Broken HarbingerHumanoid6.3005.800
WeeperConstruct6.8005.800
HarpyBird7.7005.720
MakaraAmphibic5.0505.720
Afflicted StriderVermin10.0005.700
Ethershreck chefe—9.5005.600
RhindeerHumanoid8.6505.600
Hateful Soul—25.0005.580
Mean Lost SoulUndead5.0005.580
Animated Guzzlemaw—6.4005.500
Fleshslicer chefe—5.7005.500
Grim ReaperUndead3.9005.500
Hive OverseerVermin7.5005.500
Ogre SageGiant4.8005.500
HellhoundDemon7.5005.440
Feral WerecrocodileLycanthrope6.4005.430
Crazed Winter VanguardHumanoid5.8005.400
IronblightElemental6.6005.400
Blemished SpawnVermin9.0005.300
Venerable GirtabliluMagical8.5005.300
Cursed ProspectorUndead3.9005.250
White WeretigerLycanthrope6.1005.200
Naga ArcherReptile4.6405.150
Deathbringer—8.4405.100
ManticoreMagical6.7005.100
SilencerMagical5.4005.100
Utua Stone Sting chefe—6.4005.100
Undead Elite GladiatorUndead8.0005.090
FeversleepMagical5.9005.060
DragoliskDragon6.1805.050
Crape ManHumanoid9.1505.040
BashmuMagical8.2005.000