TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

21 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Candy Floss ElementalElemental3.7003.850
Cliff StriderElemental9.4007.100
ConverterElemental29.60021.425
Earth ElementalElemental650550
Energy ElementalElemental500550
Fire ElementalElemental280220
Foam StalkerElemental4.5003.120
High Voltage ElementalElemental1.5001.500
Honey ElementalElemental2.5602.400
IronblightElemental6.6005.400
Knowledge ElementalElemental10.50010.603
Lava LurkerElemental5.9004.000
Massive Earth ElementalElemental1.3301.100
Massive Energy ElementalElemental1.100950
Massive Fire ElementalElemental1.8001.400
Massive Water ElementalElemental1.2501.100
Raging FireElemental1.8001.500
Ravenous Lava LurkerElemental5.0004.000
Sulphur SpouterElemental19.00011.517
Turbulent ElementalElemental28.00019.360
Water ElementalElemental550650