TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

68 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Darklight ConstructMagical32.20022.050
Darklight SourceMagical31.55022.465
Darklight StrikerMagical29.70022.200
Sight of SurrenderMagical28.00017.000
Darklight EmitterMagical27.50020.600
Icecold BookMagical21.00012.750
Cursed BookMagical20.00013.345
Energetic BookMagical18.50012.034
Brain SquidMagical18.00017.672
Burning BookMagical18.00013.200
Rage SquidMagical17.00016.300
Squid WardenMagical16.50015.300
Guardian of TalesMagical15.00010.600
Energuardian of TalesMagical14.00011.361
Animated FeatherMagical13.0009.860
Feral SphinxMagical9.8008.800
LamassuMagical8.7009.000
Girtablilu WarriorMagical8.5005.800
SphinxMagical8.5007.500
Venerable GirtabliluMagical8.5005.300
Crypt WardenMagical8.3008.400
BashmuMagical8.2005.000
Juvenile BashmuMagical7.5004.500
TerrorsleepMagical7.2006.900
ThanatursusMagical7.2006.300
ManticoreMagical6.7005.100
GuzzlemawMagical6.4006.050
FeversleepMagical5.9005.060
Choking FearMagical5.8004.700
SilencerMagical5.4005.100
Retching HorrorMagical5.3004.100
ArachnophobicaMagical5.0004.700
MedusaMagical4.5004.050
Shock HeadMagical4.2002.300
FrazzlemawMagical4.1003.740
PhantasmMagical3.9504.400
ArmadileMagical3.8003.200
Menacing CarnivorMagical3.5002.112
GryphonMagical3.2001.000
Candy HorrorMagical3.1003.000
NibblemawMagical2.9002.700
Spiky CarnivorMagical2.8001.650
NightmareMagical2.7001.800
DragonlingMagical2.6002.200
Lumbering CarnivorMagical2.6001.452
Nightmare ScionMagical1.4001.350
Bog RaiderMagical1.300800
Crystal SpiderMagical1.250900
Midnight PantherMagical1.200900
Weakened FrazzlemawMagical1.2001.000
Página 1 de 2Próxima →