TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

68 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Animated FeatherMagical13.0009.860
ArachnophobicaMagical5.0004.700
ArmadileMagical3.8003.200
BashmuMagical8.2005.000
Blue DjinnMagical330215
Bog RaiderMagical1.300800
BonelordMagical260170
Brain SquidMagical18.00017.672
Burning BookMagical18.00013.200
Candy HorrorMagical3.1003.000
Choking FearMagical5.8004.700
Crypt WardenMagical8.3008.400
Crystal SpiderMagical1.250900
Crystal WolfMagical750275
CrystalcrusherMagical570500
Cursed BookMagical20.00013.345
Darklight ConstructMagical32.20022.050
Darklight EmitterMagical27.50020.600
Darklight SourceMagical31.55022.465
Darklight StrikerMagical29.70022.200
DragonlingMagical2.6002.200
EfreetMagical550410
Elder BonelordMagical500280
Energetic BookMagical18.50012.034
Energuardian of TalesMagical14.00011.361
Enfeebled SilencerMagical1.1001.100
Feral SphinxMagical9.8008.800
FeversleepMagical5.9005.060
Flying BookMagical500200
Forest FuryMagical480330
FrazzlemawMagical4.1003.740
GargoyleMagical250150
GazerMagical12090
Girtablilu WarriorMagical8.5005.800
Green DjinnMagical330215
GryphonMagical3.2001.000
Guardian of TalesMagical15.00010.600
GuzzlemawMagical6.4006.050
Icecold BookMagical21.00012.750
Juvenile BashmuMagical7.5004.500
LamassuMagical8.7009.000
Lumbering CarnivorMagical2.6001.452
ManticoreMagical6.7005.100
MaridMagical550410
MedusaMagical4.5004.050
Menacing CarnivorMagical3.5002.112
Midnight PantherMagical1.200900
NibblemawMagical2.9002.700
NightmareMagical2.7001.800
Nightmare ScionMagical1.4001.350
Página 1 de 2Próxima →