TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

42 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Askarak DemonDemon1.500900
Askarak LordDemon2.1001.200
Askarak PrinceDemon2.6001.700
BrachiodemonDemon25.00015.770
Brinebrute InferniarchDemon32.00020.300
Broodrider InferniarchDemon9.6007.400
Dark TorturerDemon7.3504.650
Dawnfire AsuraDemon2.9004.100
DemonDemon8.2006.000
Demon OutcastDemon6.9006.200
DestroyerDemon3.7002.500
Diabolic ImpDemon1.9502.900
DuskbringerDemon3.5502.600
Fire DevilDemon200145
Floating SavantDemon8.0008.000
Frost Flower AsuraDemon3.5004.200
FuryDemon4.1003.600
Gorger InferniarchDemon9.4507.180
GozzlerDemon240180
GrimeleechDemon9.5007.216
Hellfire FighterDemon3.8003.800
HellflayerDemon14.00011.720
HellhoundDemon7.5005.440
Hellhunter InferniarchDemon11.3008.100
HellspawnDemon3.5002.550
Herald of GloomDemon340450
Infernal DemonDemon32.00017.430
JuggernautDemon18.00011.200
Many FacesDemon30.00018.870
Midnight AsuraDemon3.1004.100
NightfiendDemon2.7002.100
PlaguesmithDemon8.2503.800
Shaburak DemonDemon1.500900
Shaburak LordDemon2.1001.200
Shaburak PrinceDemon2.6001.700
Shadow HoundDemon555600
Sineater InferniarchDemon9.1506.750
Spellreaper InferniarchDemon11.8008.350
True Dawnfire AsuraDemon8.5007.475
True Frost Flower AsuraDemon4.0007.069
True Midnight AsuraDemon9.0007.313
VexclawDemon8.5006.248