TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

42 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Brinebrute InferniarchDemon32.00020.300
Infernal DemonDemon32.00017.430
Many FacesDemon30.00018.870
BrachiodemonDemon25.00015.770
JuggernautDemon18.00011.200
HellflayerDemon14.00011.720
Spellreaper InferniarchDemon11.8008.350
Hellhunter InferniarchDemon11.3008.100
Broodrider InferniarchDemon9.6007.400
GrimeleechDemon9.5007.216
Gorger InferniarchDemon9.4507.180
Sineater InferniarchDemon9.1506.750
True Midnight AsuraDemon9.0007.313
True Dawnfire AsuraDemon8.5007.475
VexclawDemon8.5006.248
PlaguesmithDemon8.2503.800
DemonDemon8.2006.000
Floating SavantDemon8.0008.000
HellhoundDemon7.5005.440
Dark TorturerDemon7.3504.650
Demon OutcastDemon6.9006.200
FuryDemon4.1003.600
True Frost Flower AsuraDemon4.0007.069
Hellfire FighterDemon3.8003.800
DestroyerDemon3.7002.500
DuskbringerDemon3.5502.600
Frost Flower AsuraDemon3.5004.200
HellspawnDemon3.5002.550
Midnight AsuraDemon3.1004.100
Dawnfire AsuraDemon2.9004.100
NightfiendDemon2.7002.100
Askarak PrinceDemon2.6001.700
Shaburak PrinceDemon2.6001.700
Askarak LordDemon2.1001.200
Shaburak LordDemon2.1001.200
Diabolic ImpDemon1.9502.900
Askarak DemonDemon1.500900
Shaburak DemonDemon1.500900
Shadow HoundDemon555600
Herald of GloomDemon340450
GozzlerDemon240180
Fire DevilDemon200145