TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

34 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Animated SnowmanConstruct450400
Biting BookConstruct6.5009.350
Clay GuardianConstruct625400
Damaged Crystal GolemConstruct5000
Damaged Worker GolemConstruct26095
Diamond ServantConstruct1.000700
Diamond Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.400
Enraged Crystal GolemConstruct700550
Eternal GuardianConstruct2.5001.800
Gingerbread ManConstruct8522
Glooth GolemConstruct2.7001.606
Goggle CakeConstruct2.7002.700
Golden ServantConstruct550450
Golden Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.250
Ice GolemConstruct385295
Infected WeeperConstruct3.0001.200
Iron ServantConstruct350210
Iron Servant ReplicaConstruct1.000600
Lava GolemConstruct9.0007.900
Magma CrawlerConstruct4.8003.900
Metal GargoyleConstruct2.1001.278
OrewalkerConstruct7.2005.900
Rotten GolemConstruct28.00017.860
Rustheap GolemConstruct2.8002.100
Sandstone ScorpionConstruct900680
Shrieking Cry-StalConstruct20.65013.560
Stone DevourerConstruct4.2002.900
Stone GolemConstruct270160
WalkerConstruct3.0002.200
Walking PillarConstruct38.00024.300
Wandering PillarConstruct37.00023.200
War GolemConstruct4.3002.310
WeeperConstruct6.8005.800
Worker GolemConstruct1.4701.250