TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

34 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Walking PillarConstruct38.00024.300
Wandering PillarConstruct37.00023.200
Rotten GolemConstruct28.00017.860
Shrieking Cry-StalConstruct20.65013.560
Lava GolemConstruct9.0007.900
OrewalkerConstruct7.2005.900
WeeperConstruct6.8005.800
Biting BookConstruct6.5009.350
Magma CrawlerConstruct4.8003.900
War GolemConstruct4.3002.310
Stone DevourerConstruct4.2002.900
Infected WeeperConstruct3.0001.200
WalkerConstruct3.0002.200
Rustheap GolemConstruct2.8002.100
Glooth GolemConstruct2.7001.606
Goggle CakeConstruct2.7002.700
Eternal GuardianConstruct2.5001.800
Metal GargoyleConstruct2.1001.278
Diamond Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.400
Golden Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.250
Worker GolemConstruct1.4701.250
Diamond ServantConstruct1.000700
Iron Servant ReplicaConstruct1.000600
Sandstone ScorpionConstruct900680
Enraged Crystal GolemConstruct700550
Clay GuardianConstruct625400
Golden ServantConstruct550450
Damaged Crystal GolemConstruct5000
Animated SnowmanConstruct450400
Ice GolemConstruct385295
Iron ServantConstruct350210
Stone GolemConstruct270160
Damaged Worker GolemConstruct26095
Gingerbread ManConstruct8522