TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

80 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Sopping CorpusUndead33.40022.465
Sopping CarcassUndead32.70023.425
Capricious PhantomUndead30.00019.360
Oozing CorpusUndead28.70020.600
Mould PhantomUndead28.00018.330
Oozing CarcassUndead27.50020.980
Vibrant PhantomUndead27.00019.700
Distorted PhantomUndead26.00018.870
Infernal PhantomUndead26.00015.770
Druid's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Knight's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Monk's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Paladin's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Sorcerer's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Bony Sea DevilUndead24.00019.470
Falcon KnightUndead9.0006.300
Evil ProspectorUndead8.5009.000
Falcon PaladinUndead8.5006.900
Undead DragonUndead8.3507.500
BlightwalkerUndead8.1006.400
Undead Elite GladiatorUndead8.0005.090
Crypt WarriorUndead7.8006.050
Skeleton Elite WarriorUndead7.8004.800
Freakish Lost SoulUndead7.0007.020
Hand of Cursed FateUndead6.6005.000
Burster SpectreUndead6.5006.000
Lost SoulUndead5.8004.000
Mean Lost SoulUndead5.0005.580
Gazer SpectreUndead4.5004.200
Betrayed WraithUndead4.2003.500
Flimsy Lost SoulUndead4.0004.500
Cursed ProspectorUndead3.9005.250
Grim ReaperUndead3.9005.500
Ripper SpectreUndead3.8003.500
Iks YapunacUndead3.1253.125
Cursed ApeUndead1.7001.860
Vicious ManbatUndead1.7001.200
Iks AhpututuUndead1.6301.700
Blood BeastUndead1.6001.000
Iks AucarUndead1.5201.150
Iks ChurrascanUndead1.5200
GravediggerUndead1.500950
Putrid MummyUndead1.500900
SpectreUndead1.3502.100
Iks PututuUndead1.310980
Iks ChukaUndead1.2401.050
BraindeathUndead1.225985
Vampire BrideUndead1.2001.050
Vampire ViscountUndead1.200800
Bane of LightUndead1.100750
Página 1 de 2Próxima →