TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

80 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Bane of LightUndead1.100750
BansheeUndead1.000900
Betrayed WraithUndead4.2003.500
BlightwalkerUndead8.1006.400
Blood BeastUndead1.6001.000
BonebeastUndead515580
Bony Sea DevilUndead24.00019.470
BraindeathUndead1.225985
Burster SpectreUndead6.5006.000
Capricious PhantomUndead30.00019.360
Crypt ShamblerUndead330195
Crypt WarriorUndead7.8006.050
Cursed ApeUndead1.7001.860
Cursed ProspectorUndead3.9005.250
Death PriestUndead800750
Demon SkeletonUndead400240
Distorted PhantomUndead26.00018.870
Druid's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Elder MummyUndead850560
Evil ProspectorUndead8.5009.000
Falcon KnightUndead9.0006.300
Falcon PaladinUndead8.5006.900
Flimsy Lost SoulUndead4.0004.500
Freakish Lost SoulUndead7.0007.020
Gazer SpectreUndead4.5004.200
GhostUndead150120
Ghost WolfUndead16065
GhoulUndead10085
Ghoulish HyaenaUndead400195
Grave GuardUndead720485
GravediggerUndead1.500950
Grim ReaperUndead3.9005.500
Hand of Cursed FateUndead6.6005.000
Honour GuardUndead8555
Iks AhpututuUndead1.6301.700
Iks AucarUndead1.5201.150
Iks ChukaUndead1.2401.050
Iks ChurrascanUndead1.5200
Iks PututuUndead1.310980
Iks YapunacUndead3.1253.125
Infernal PhantomUndead26.00015.770
Knight's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
LichUndead880900
Lost SoulUndead5.8004.000
Mean Lost SoulUndead5.0005.580
Monk's ApparitionUndead25.00028.600
Mould PhantomUndead28.00018.330
MummyUndead240150
Oozing CarcassUndead27.50020.980
Oozing CorpusUndead28.70020.600
Página 1 de 2Próxima →