TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

33 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Noxious RipptorReptile22.70013.190
Emerald TortoiseReptile22.30012.129
MantosaurusReptile19.40011.569
Mercurial MenaceReptile18.50012.095
Adult GoannaReptile8.3006.650
Lizard NobleReptile7.0002.000
Lizard MagistratusReptile6.2502.000
Young GoannaReptile6.2006.100
Naga WarriorReptile5.5305.890
Two-Headed TurtleReptile5.0102.930
Naga ArcherReptile4.6405.150
Lizard ChosenReptile3.0502.200
DraptorReptile3.0002.400
Seacrest SerpentReptile3.0002.900
Serpent SpawnReptile3.0003.050
Lizard ZaogunReptile2.9551.700
Sea SerpentReptile1.9502.300
Lizard High GuardReptile1.8001.450
Killer CaimanReptile1.500900
Lizard Dragon PriestReptile1.4501.320
Lizard LegionnaireReptile1.4001.100
StamporReptile1.200780
Young Sea SerpentReptile1.0501.000
StonerefinerReptile800500
WyvernReptile795515
Lizard TemplarReptile410155
Lizard SnakecharmerReptile325210
Thornback TortoiseReptile300150
Lizard SentinelReptile265110
TortoiseReptile18590
CrocodileReptile10540
CobraReptile6530
SnakeReptile1510