TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

33 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Adult GoannaReptile8.3006.650
CobraReptile6530
CrocodileReptile10540
DraptorReptile3.0002.400
Emerald TortoiseReptile22.30012.129
Killer CaimanReptile1.500900
Lizard ChosenReptile3.0502.200
Lizard Dragon PriestReptile1.4501.320
Lizard High GuardReptile1.8001.450
Lizard LegionnaireReptile1.4001.100
Lizard MagistratusReptile6.2502.000
Lizard NobleReptile7.0002.000
Lizard SentinelReptile265110
Lizard SnakecharmerReptile325210
Lizard TemplarReptile410155
Lizard ZaogunReptile2.9551.700
MantosaurusReptile19.40011.569
Mercurial MenaceReptile18.50012.095
Naga ArcherReptile4.6405.150
Naga WarriorReptile5.5305.890
Noxious RipptorReptile22.70013.190
Sea SerpentReptile1.9502.300
Seacrest SerpentReptile3.0002.900
Serpent SpawnReptile3.0003.050
SnakeReptile1510
StamporReptile1.200780
StonerefinerReptile800500
Thornback TortoiseReptile300150
TortoiseReptile18590
Two-Headed TurtleReptile5.0102.930
WyvernReptile795515
Young GoannaReptile6.2006.100
Young Sea SerpentReptile1.0501.000