TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

68 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Gore HornMammal20.62012.595
NighthunterMammal19.20012.647
SabretoothMammal17.30011.931
GorerillaMammal16.85013.172
Stone RhinoMammal3.0001.800
White LionMammal2.7002.300
VulcongraMammal1.6001.100
Exotic BatMammal1.5001.200
Modified GnarlhoundMammal1.5000
ParderMammal1.2001.100
Mutated TigerMammal1.100750
Noble LionMammal1.000400
Roaring LionMammal1.000800
YetiMammal950460
ClompMammal900475
Mutated BatMammal900750
Mutated RatMammal550450
Hot DogMammal505190
Baleful BunnyMammal500450
Doom DeerMammal405200
Evil Sheep LordMammal400340
Water BuffaloMammal39020
Evil SheepMammal350240
KongraMammal340115
ElephantMammal320160
MammothMammal320160
Terrified ElephantMammal320160
Mushroom SnifferMammal2500
MerlkinMammal235145
SibangMammal225105
Killer RabbitMammal205160
Gloom WolfMammal20070
MoleMammal200100
BoarMammal19860
GnarlhoundMammal19860
White DeerMammal1950
HuskyMammal1400
War WolfMammal14055
Polar BearMammal8528
Starving WolfMammal8565
BearMammal8023
LionMammal8030
PandaMammal8023
Brown HorseMammal750
Grey HorseMammal750
HorseMammal750
TigerMammal7540
White TigerMammal7540
Wild HorseMammal750
HyaenaMammal6020
Página 1 de 2Próxima →