TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

19 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Mega DragonDragon7.9207.810
Ghastly DragonDragon7.8004.600
WardragonDragon6.9605.810
Haunted DragonDragon6.5006.500
Draken AbominationDragon6.2504.500
DragoliskDragon6.1805.050
Draken EliteDragon5.5504.750
Draken SpellweaverDragon5.0003.100
Draken WarmasterDragon4.1502.400
Elder WyrmDragon2.7002.500
Ice DragonDragon2.5002.300
HydraDragon2.3502.100
Dragon LordDragon1.9002.100
WyrmDragon1.8251.550
Frost DragonDragon1.8002.100
DragonDragon1.000700
Frost Dragon HatchlingDragon800745
Dragon Lord HatchlingDragon750645
Dragon HatchlingDragon380185