TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

40 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Quara PlundererAquatic13.50010.800
Quara RaiderAquatic12.5008.150
Quara LooterAquatic11.5008.650
Deathling ScoutAquatic7.2006.300
Deathling SpellsingerAquatic7.2006.400
Deepling TyrantAquatic4.5004.200
Renegade Quara PredatorAquatic3.2502.700
Deepling EliteAquatic3.2003.000
Renegade Quara PincherAquatic2.8002.200
Quara PredatorAquatic2.2001.850
Renegade Quara HydromancerAquatic2.0001.800
Deepling GuardAquatic1.9002.100
Quara PincherAquatic1.8001.500
Deepling Master LibrarianAquatic1.7001.900
Crustacea GiganticaAquatic1.6001.800
Deepling WarriorAquatic1.6001.500
Renegade Quara ConstrictorAquatic1.5001.250
Renegade Quara MantassinAquatic1.2001.000
SharkAquatic1.200700
Quara HydromancerAquatic1.100950
Quara Hydromancer ScoutAquatic1.100800
Quara Predator ScoutAquatic890400
Deepling SpellsingerAquatic8501.000
Quara MantassinAquatic800600
Quara Pincher ScoutAquatic775600
Manta RayAquatic680125
Quara ConstrictorAquatic450380
Quara Constrictor ScoutAquatic450200
Deepling BrawlerAquatic380260
Deepsea Blood CrabAquatic320180
Abyssal CalamaryAquatic300200
Blood CrabAquatic290160
Deepling ScoutAquatic240160
Quara Mantassin ScoutAquatic220100
Deepling WorkerAquatic190130
Northern PikeAquatic950
CalamaryAquatic750
CrabAquatic5530
JellyfishAquatic550
FishAquatic250