TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

70 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Burning GladiatorHuman10.0007.350
Hulking CarnisylvanHuman8.6004.700
Cobra ScoutHuman8.5007.310
Cobra VizierHuman8.5007.650
Priestess of the Wild SunHuman8.5006.400
Cobra AssassinHuman8.2006.980
Usurper KnightHuman8.2006.900
Black Sphinx AcolyteHuman8.1007.200
Poisonous CarnisylvanHuman8.0004.400
Dark CarnisylvanHuman7.5004.400
Usurper WarlockHuman7.5007.000
Usurper ArcherHuman7.3006.800
InfernalistHuman3.6504.000
WarlockHuman3.5004.000
Goldhanded CultistHuman3.0002.000
Glooth BanditHuman2.6002.000
Glooth BrigandHuman2.4001.900
Misguided ThiefHuman1.8001.200
Vile GrandmasterHuman1.7001.500
Cult ScholarHuman1.6501.100
Renegade KnightHuman1.4501.200
HeroHuman1.4001.200
Cult EnforcerHuman1.1501.000
Vicious SquireHuman1.000900
Cult BelieverHuman975850
Blood PriestHuman820900
Blood HandHuman700750
Enlightened of the CultHuman700500
Pirate CorsairHuman675350
Ice WitchHuman650580
NecromancerHuman580580
Shadow PupilHuman450410
Adept of the CultHuman430400
Pirate BuccaneerHuman425250
Acolyte of the CultHuman390300
PriestessHuman390420
Acolyte of DarknessHuman325200
Dark MagicianHuman325185
Mad ScientistHuman325205
Pirate CutthroatHuman325175
Barbarian BloodwalkerHuman305195
WitchHuman300120
Gang MemberHuman29570
Novice of the CultHuman285100
BanditHuman24565
MonkHuman240200
Mutated HumanHuman240150
Dark ApprenticeHuman225100
Pirate MarauderHuman210125
Dark MonkHuman190145
Página 1 de 2Próxima →