TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

90 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Boar ManHumanoid9.2007.720
Crape ManHumanoid9.1505.040
RhindeerHumanoid8.6505.600
LiodileHumanoid8.6006.860
Bulltaur ForgepriestHumanoid6.8406.400
Bulltaur BruteHumanoid6.5604.700
Insane SirenHumanoid6.5006.000
Soul-Broken HarbingerHumanoid6.3005.800
Lost BerserkerHumanoid5.9004.800
Crazed Winter VanguardHumanoid5.8005.400
Bulltaur AlchemistHumanoid5.6904.500
Crazed Summer VanguardHumanoid5.5005.000
Crazed Summer RearguardHumanoid5.3004.700
Crazed Winter RearguardHumanoid5.2004.700
Enslaved DwarfHumanoid3.8002.700
ExecowtionerHumanoid3.5002.400
Barkless FanaticHumanoid3.2002.500
MoohtantHumanoid3.2002.600
Pirat MateHumanoid3.2002.400
Barkless DevoteeHumanoid2.8002.200
Lost BasherHumanoid2.6002.300
Minotaur AmazonHumanoid2.6002.200
Pirat CutthroatHumanoid2.6001.800
Twisted ShaperHumanoid2.5002.050
Pirat BombardierHumanoid2.3001.700
Broken ShaperHumanoid2.2001.800
Pirat ScoundrelHumanoid2.2001.600
Misguided BullyHumanoid2.0001.200
Shaper MatriarchHumanoid2.0001.650
Minotaur InvaderHumanoid1.8501.600
Minotaur Cult ZealotHumanoid1.8001.350
Lost ThrowerHumanoid1.7001.500
Minotaur Cult ProphetHumanoid1.7001.100
Lost ExileHumanoid1.6001.800
Lost HusherHumanoid1.6001.100
Minotaur Cult FollowerHumanoid1.600950
Orc Cult InquisitorHumanoid1.5001.150
Minotaur HunterHumanoid1.4001.700
Orc CultistHumanoid1.350950
Orc Cult FanaticHumanoid1.3001.100
Orc Cult PriestHumanoid1.3001.000
Mooh'Tah WarriorHumanoid1.200900
Worm PriestessHumanoid1.1001.500
Orc Cult MinionHumanoid1.000850
Orc WarlordHumanoid950670
Corym VanguardHumanoid700490
Corym SkirmisherHumanoid450260
Orc LeaderHumanoid450270
Dwarf GeomancerHumanoid380265
Dwarf HenchmanHumanoid35015
Página 1 de 2Próxima →