TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

62 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Bloated Man-MaggotVermin31.70021.570
Rotten Man-MaggotVermin31.10022.625
Mycobiontic BeetleVermin30.20021.175
SulphiderVermin21.00013.328
UndertakerVermin20.10013.543
Tremendous TyrantVermin11.5006.100
Afflicted StriderVermin10.0005.700
Eyeless DevourerVermin10.0006.000
Blemished SpawnVermin9.0005.300
Varnished DiremawVermin9.0005.900
Cave ChimeraVermin8.0006.800
Hive OverseerVermin7.5005.500
LavawormVermin7.5006.500
Streaked DevourerVermin7.0006.300
Tunnel TyrantVermin5.2004.420
Spidris EliteVermin5.0004.000
Cave DevourerVermin4.5003.380
Chasm SpawnVermin4.5003.600
KollosVermin3.8002.400
SpidrisVermin3.7002.600
DiremawVermin3.6002.770
DeepwormVermin3.5002.520
Exotic Cave SpiderVermin1.9001.400
DrillwormVermin1.5001.200
SpitterVermin1.5001.100
CrawlerVermin1.4501.000
Brimstone BugVermin1.300900
Giant SpiderVermin1.300900
WigglerVermin1.200900
WaspoidVermin1.100830
Ancient ScarabVermin1.000720
Insectoid WorkerVermin950650
Lacewing MothVermin900800
Hibernal MothVermin850700
Wailing WidowVermin850450
Sacred SpiderVermin550330
SwarmerVermin460350
Lancer BeetleVermin400275
TerramiteVermin365160
ScarabVermin320120
LadybugVermin25570
SlugVermin25570
Insectoid ScoutVermin230150
TarantulaVermin225120
Carrion WormVermin14570
Emerald DamselflyVermin9035
CentipedeVermin7034
LarvaVermin7044
RotwormVermin6540
Insect SwarmVermin5040
Página 1 de 2Próxima →