TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

18 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Cloak of TerrorPlant28.00019.700
Branchy CrawlerPlant27.00017.860
Stalking StalkPlant17.10011.569
Rootthing Amber ShaperPlant15.00012.400
Rootthing NutshellPlant13.5009.200
Rootthing Bug TrackerPlant12.5009.650
LavafungusPlant7.2006.200
Hideous FungusPlant4.6003.700
Humongous FungusPlant3.4002.900
Bane BringerPlant2.500400
Glooth AnemonePlant2.4001.755
OmnivoraPlant1.200750
Haunted TreelingPlant450310
Wilting Leaf GolemPlant380225
CarniphilaPlant255150
Spit NettlePlant15020
Leaf GolemPlant9045
SwamplingPlant8045