TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

15 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Hulking PrehemothGiant20.70012.690
Ogre RuffianGiant5.5005.000
Ogre SageGiant4.8005.500
Ogre RowdyGiant4.5004.200
BehemothGiant4.0002.500
Orclops DoomhaulerGiant1.7001.450
Ogre SavageGiant1.400950
Orclops RavagerGiant1.2001.100
Ogre BruteGiant1.000800
Ogre ShamanGiant800625
Cyclops SmithGiant435255
Cyclops DroneGiant325200
Frost GiantessGiant275150
Frost GiantGiant270150
CyclopsGiant260150