TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

19 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
DragoliskDragon6.1805.050
DragonDragon1.000700
Dragon HatchlingDragon380185
Dragon LordDragon1.9002.100
Dragon Lord HatchlingDragon750645
Draken AbominationDragon6.2504.500
Draken EliteDragon5.5504.750
Draken SpellweaverDragon5.0003.100
Draken WarmasterDragon4.1502.400
Elder WyrmDragon2.7002.500
Frost DragonDragon1.8002.100
Frost Dragon HatchlingDragon800745
Ghastly DragonDragon7.8004.600
Haunted DragonDragon6.5006.500
HydraDragon2.3502.100
Ice DragonDragon2.5002.300
Mega DragonDragon7.9207.810
WardragonDragon6.9605.810
WyrmDragon1.8251.550