TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

40 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Abyssal CalamaryAquatic300200
Blood CrabAquatic290160
CalamaryAquatic750
CrabAquatic5530
Crustacea GiganticaAquatic1.6001.800
Deathling ScoutAquatic7.2006.300
Deathling SpellsingerAquatic7.2006.400
Deepling BrawlerAquatic380260
Deepling EliteAquatic3.2003.000
Deepling GuardAquatic1.9002.100
Deepling Master LibrarianAquatic1.7001.900
Deepling ScoutAquatic240160
Deepling SpellsingerAquatic8501.000
Deepling TyrantAquatic4.5004.200
Deepling WarriorAquatic1.6001.500
Deepling WorkerAquatic190130
Deepsea Blood CrabAquatic320180
FishAquatic250
JellyfishAquatic550
Manta RayAquatic680125
Northern PikeAquatic950
Quara ConstrictorAquatic450380
Quara Constrictor ScoutAquatic450200
Quara HydromancerAquatic1.100950
Quara Hydromancer ScoutAquatic1.100800
Quara LooterAquatic11.5008.650
Quara MantassinAquatic800600
Quara Mantassin ScoutAquatic220100
Quara PincherAquatic1.8001.500
Quara Pincher ScoutAquatic775600
Quara PlundererAquatic13.50010.800
Quara PredatorAquatic2.2001.850
Quara Predator ScoutAquatic890400
Quara RaiderAquatic12.5008.150
Renegade Quara ConstrictorAquatic1.5001.250
Renegade Quara HydromancerAquatic2.0001.800
Renegade Quara MantassinAquatic1.2001.000
Renegade Quara PincherAquatic2.8002.200
Renegade Quara PredatorAquatic3.2502.700
SharkAquatic1.200700