TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

1.655 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Morgaroth chefe—55.00015.000
Mounted Thorn Knight chefe—100.00015.000
Tanjis chefe—30.00015.000
The Unarmored Voidborn chefe—250.00015.000
The Ravager chefe—53.50014.980
Ink BlobSlime9.50014.450
Dreadful Disruptor chefe—14.00014.000
Grand Chaplain Gaunder chefe—18.00014.000
Mawhawk chefe—45.00014.000
Reflection of Mawhawk—45.00014.000
Shrieking Cry-StalConstruct20.65013.560
UndertakerVermin20.10013.543
Cursed BookMagical20.00013.345
SulphiderVermin21.00013.328
Burning BookMagical18.00013.200
Noxious RipptorReptile22.70013.190
GorerillaMammal16.85013.172
Countess Sorrow chefe—6.50013.000
Icecold BookMagical21.00012.750
Hulking PrehemothGiant20.70012.690
NighthunterMammal19.20012.647
Gore HornMammal20.62012.595
Rootthing Amber ShaperPlant15.00012.400
Emerald TortoiseReptile22.30012.129
Mercurial MenaceReptile18.50012.095
Energetic BookMagical18.50012.034
HeadpeckerBird16.30012.026
Ascending Ferumbras chefe—150.00012.000
Ferumbras chefe—90.00012.000
Furious Scorpion—15.00012.000
Grand Commander Soeren chefe—17.00012.000
The Plasmother chefe—7.50012.000
SabretoothMammal17.30011.931
HellflayerDemon14.00011.720
MantosaurusReptile19.40011.569
Stalking StalkPlant17.10011.569
Sulphur SpouterElemental19.00011.517
Furyosa chefe—25.00011.500
Energuardian of TalesMagical14.00011.361
JuggernautDemon18.00011.200
Dracola chefe—16.20011.000
Grand Canon Dominus chefe—15.00011.000
The Welter chefe—25.00011.000
Mutated Zalamon chefe—155.00010.980
Quara PlundererAquatic13.50010.800
Knowledge ElementalElemental10.50010.603
Guardian of TalesMagical15.00010.600
Golgordan—40.00010.000
Hellgorak—25.85010.000
Kerberos chefe—11.00010.000