TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

1.655 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Webster—2.9501.200
Dawnfire AsuraDemon2.9004.100
NibblemawMagical2.9002.700
Barkless DevoteeHumanoid2.8002.200
Dragon Warden—2.8004.600
Renegade Quara PincherAquatic2.8002.200
Rift Worm—2.8001.195
Rustheap GolemConstruct2.8002.100
Spiky CarnivorMagical2.8001.650
Stabilizing Dread IntruderExtra Dimensional2.8001.900
WerelionLycanthrope2.8002.200
Elder WyrmDragon2.7002.500
Glooth GolemConstruct2.7001.606
Glooth Masher—2.7002.200
Glooth Slasher—2.7002.200
Glooth Trasher—2.7002.200
Goggle CakeConstruct2.7002.700
NightfiendDemon2.7002.100
NightmareMagical2.7001.800
Pirat Artillerist—2.7002.800
Sin Devourer chefe—2.700500
SparkionExtra Dimensional2.7001.520
WerehyaenaLycanthrope2.7002.200
White LionMammal2.7002.300
Askarak PrinceDemon2.6001.700
DragonlingMagical2.6002.200
Enraged Sand Brood chefe—2.6000
Glooth BanditHuman2.6002.000
Lost BasherHumanoid2.6002.300
Lumbering CarnivorMagical2.6001.452
Minotaur AmazonHumanoid2.6002.200
Pirat CutthroatHumanoid2.6001.800
Shaburak PrinceDemon2.6001.700
Honey ElementalElemental2.5602.400
Bane BringerPlant2.500400
Eternal GuardianConstruct2.5001.800
Ice DragonDragon2.5002.300
Mad Mage chefe—2.5001.800
Possessed Tree—2.5001.300
Stabilizing Reality ReaverExtra Dimensional2.5001.950
Superior Death Minion—2.5000
Twisted ShaperHumanoid2.5002.050
Werehyaena ShamanLycanthrope2.5002.200
Glooth AnemonePlant2.4001.755
Glooth BrigandHuman2.4001.900
WerebearLycanthrope2.4002.100
HydraDragon2.3502.100
Bright Percht Sleigh—2.300500
Cold Percht Sleigh—2.300500
Dark Percht Sleigh—2.300500
← AnteriorPágina 18 de 34Próxima →