TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

1.655 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Pirat BombardierHumanoid2.3001.700
The Percht Queen chefe—2.300500
Spirit of Fire—2.210950
Broken ShaperHumanoid2.2001.800
Frozen Minion—2.200230
Instable Breach BroodExtra Dimensional2.2001.100
Pirat ScoundrelHumanoid2.2001.600
Quara PredatorAquatic2.2001.850
WereboarLycanthrope2.2002.000
Askarak LordDemon2.1001.200
Metal GargoyleConstruct2.1001.278
Nightmare Tendril—2.1000
Sand Brood chefe—2.1000
Shaburak LordDemon2.1001.200
Animated Sword—2.0000
Diamond Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.400
Dreadmaw chefe—2.0001.500
Electric Sparks—2.000320
Fahim the Wise chefe—2.0001.500
Frozen Soul—2.0000
Golden Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.250
Guilt—2.000320
Lost Time—2.0000
Merikh the Slaughterer chefe—2.0001.500
Midnight SpawnSlime2.000900
Misguided BullyHumanoid2.0001.200
Renegade Quara HydromancerAquatic2.0001.800
Shaper MatriarchHumanoid2.0001.650
Soulless Minion—2.0000
Sword of Vengeance—2.0000
The Halloween Hare—2.0000
Void—2.000320
Wild Knowledge—2.0000
WerewolfLycanthrope1.9551.900
Diabolic ImpDemon1.9502.900
Sea SerpentReptile1.9502.300
Deepling GuardAquatic1.9002.100
DevourerSlime1.9001.755
Dragon LordDragon1.9002.100
Dragon Servant—1.9002.100
Exotic Cave SpiderVermin1.9001.400
Instable SparkionExtra Dimensional1.9001.350
Unbeatable Dragon—1.9000
Grand Mother Foulscale chefe—1.8501.400
Minotaur InvaderHumanoid1.8501.600
Spawn of the Welter—1.8500
WyrmDragon1.8251.550
Black Knight chefe—1.8001.600
Cave Spider chefe—1.8002.000
Dark Druid—1.8000
← AnteriorPágina 19 de 34Próxima →