TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

12 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Breach BroodExtra Dimensional3.5001.760
Courage LeechExtra Dimensional27.00018.900
Dread IntruderExtra Dimensional4.5002.400
Instable Breach BroodExtra Dimensional2.2001.100
Instable SparkionExtra Dimensional1.9001.350
Mitmah ScoutExtra Dimensional3.9403.230
Mitmah SeerExtra Dimensional4.6204.580
Reality ReaverExtra Dimensional3.9002.480
SparkionExtra Dimensional2.7001.520
Stabilizing Dread IntruderExtra Dimensional2.8001.900
Stabilizing Reality ReaverExtra Dimensional2.5001.950
YielothaxExtra Dimensional1.5001.250