TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

15 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
BehemothGiant4.0002.500
CyclopsGiant260150
Cyclops DroneGiant325200
Cyclops SmithGiant435255
Frost GiantGiant270150
Frost GiantessGiant275150
Hulking PrehemothGiant20.70012.690
Ogre BruteGiant1.000800
Ogre RowdyGiant4.5004.200
Ogre RuffianGiant5.5005.000
Ogre SageGiant4.8005.500
Ogre SavageGiant1.400950
Ogre ShamanGiant800625
Orclops DoomhaulerGiant1.7001.450
Orclops RavagerGiant1.2001.100