TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

68 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
NightstalkerMagical700500
PhantasmMagical3.9504.400
Rage SquidMagical17.00016.300
Redeemed Soul chefeMagical2500
Retching HorrorMagical5.3004.100
RorcMagical260105
Shock HeadMagical4.2002.300
Sight of SurrenderMagical28.00017.000
SilencerMagical5.4005.100
SphinxMagical8.5007.500
Spiky CarnivorMagical2.8001.650
Squid WardenMagical16.50015.300
Tainted SoulMagical2500
TerrorsleepMagical7.2006.900
ThanatursusMagical7.2006.300
Thornfire WolfMagical600200
Venerable GirtabliluMagical8.5005.300
Weakened FrazzlemawMagical1.2001.000
← AnteriorPágina 2 de 2