TibãOT
2 online

Criaturas

Buscar

90 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
Minotaur AmazonHumanoid2.6002.200
Minotaur ArcherHumanoid10065
Minotaur Cult FollowerHumanoid1.600950
Minotaur Cult ProphetHumanoid1.7001.100
Minotaur Cult ZealotHumanoid1.8001.350
Minotaur GuardHumanoid185160
Minotaur HunterHumanoid1.4001.700
Minotaur InvaderHumanoid1.8501.600
Minotaur MageHumanoid155150
Misguided BullyHumanoid2.0001.200
Mooh'Tah WarriorHumanoid1.200900
MoohtantHumanoid3.2002.600
OrcHumanoid7025
Orc BerserkerHumanoid210195
Orc Cult FanaticHumanoid1.3001.100
Orc Cult InquisitorHumanoid1.5001.150
Orc Cult MinionHumanoid1.000850
Orc Cult PriestHumanoid1.3001.000
Orc CultistHumanoid1.350950
Orc LeaderHumanoid450270
Orc MarauderHumanoid235205
Orc RiderHumanoid180110
Orc ShamanHumanoid115110
Orc SpearmanHumanoid10538
Orc WarlordHumanoid950670
Orc WarriorHumanoid12550
Pirat BombardierHumanoid2.3001.700
Pirat CutthroatHumanoid2.6001.800
Pirat MateHumanoid3.2002.400
Pirat ScoundrelHumanoid2.2001.600
RhindeerHumanoid8.6505.600
Shaper MatriarchHumanoid2.0001.650
Soul-Broken HarbingerHumanoid6.3005.800
Swamp TrollHumanoid5525
TrollHumanoid5020
Troll ChampionHumanoid7540
Troll GuardHumanoid6025
Troll LegionnaireHumanoid210140
Twisted ShaperHumanoid2.5002.050
Worm PriestessHumanoid1.1001.500
← AnteriorPágina 2 de 2