TibãOT
1 online

Criaturas

Buscar

1.655 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
DestroyerDemon3.7002.500
DevourerSlime1.9001.755
Dharalion chefe—380570
Diabolic ImpDemon1.9502.900
Diamond ServantConstruct1.000700
Diamond Servant ReplicaConstruct2.0001.400
Diblis the Fair chefe—1.5001.800
Dipthrah—4.2002.900
Dire PenguinBird173119
DiremawVermin3.6002.770
Dirtbeard chefe—630375
Diseased Bill chefe—1.000300
Diseased Dan chefe—800300
Diseased Fred chefe—1.100300
Disgusting Ooze—3.6503.700
Disruption—12.000398
Distorted PhantomUndead26.00018.870
Doctor Marrow chefe—120.0000
Doctor Perhaps chefe—475325
DogMammal200
Donkey—450
Doom DeerMammal405200
Doomhowl—8.5003.750
Dorokoll the Mystic chefe—30.00050.000
Dorokoll The Mystic Stop chefe—15.0000
Dracola chefe—16.20011.000
DragoliskDragon6.1805.050
DragonDragon1.000700
Dragon Egg—5.0000
Dragon Essence—30.0000
Dragon HatchlingDragon380185
Dragon Hoard chefe—999.9990
Dragon LordDragon1.9002.100
Dragon Lord HatchlingDragon750645
Dragon Servant—1.9002.100
Dragon Warden—2.8004.600
Dragon Wrath—7.8004.600
Dragonking Zyrtarch chefe—150.0001.600
DragonlingMagical2.6002.200
Draken AbominationDragon6.2504.500
Draken EliteDragon5.5504.750
Draken SpellweaverDragon5.0003.100
Draken WarmasterDragon4.1502.400
DraptorReptile3.0002.400
Drasilla—1.260700
Dread IntruderExtra Dimensional4.5002.400
Dread Minion chefe—4.5000
Dreadbeast—800250
Dreadful Disruptor chefe—14.00014.000
Dreadful Harvester—25.50025.500