TibãOT
0 online

Criaturas

Buscar

1.655 criatura(s)

CriaturaClasseVidaExperiência
VexclawDemon8.5006.248
Vibrant PhantomUndead27.00019.700
Vicious ManbatUndead1.7001.200
Vicious SquireHuman1.000900
Vile GrandmasterHuman1.7001.500
Void—2.000320
Voidshard chefe—3.5000
Vok the Freakish chefe—32.00027.000
VulcongraMammal1.6001.100
Wailing WidowVermin850450
WalkerConstruct3.0002.200
Walking PillarConstruct38.00024.300
Wandering PillarConstruct37.00023.200
War GolemConstruct4.3002.310
War Servant—10.0000
War WolfMammal14055
WardragonDragon6.9605.810
WarlockHuman3.5004.000
Warlord Ruzad chefe—1.5001.700
Warm Fire—200220
WaspVermin3524
WaspoidVermin1.100830
Water BuffaloMammal39020
Water ElementalElemental550650
Weak Soul—10.0000
Weakened Demon chefe—50
Weakened FrazzlemawMagical1.2001.000
Weakened Glooth Horror—10.000245
Weakened Shlorg chefe—10.0006.500
Webster—2.9501.200
WeeperConstruct6.8005.800
Weeping Soul—7.0000
WerebadgerLycanthrope1.7001.600
WerebearLycanthrope2.4002.100
WereboarLycanthrope2.2002.000
WerecrocodileLycanthrope5.2804.140
WerefoxLycanthrope1.5001.600
WerehyaenaLycanthrope2.7002.200
Werehyaena ShamanLycanthrope2.5002.200
WerelionLycanthrope2.8002.200
WerelionessLycanthrope3.0002.300
WerepantherLycanthrope4.2003.550
WeretigerLycanthrope5.0003.920
WerewolfLycanthrope1.9551.900
Whirling Blades—10
White DeerMammal1950
White LionMammal2.7002.300
White Pale chefe—500390
White ShadeUndead260120
White TigerMammal7540
← AnteriorPágina 32 de 34Próxima →